youngchess.com



Gens una sumus - Suntem o familie Actualizat la: 24.06.2018 17:17:23
Print
Croatia 2007 in Sibenik on September 13 to 24, 2007


17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U18    
 
Final Ranking  
 
Rank SNo.   Name                  Rtg  FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide 
 1  6 WIM Ivakhinova Inna         2251 RUS 7,5 33,5 42,5 7 35,5 
 2 10 WFM Leks Hanna              2232 POL 7,0 39,5 50,5 6 34,5 
 3  3 WGM Foisor Sabina-Francesca 2346 ROU 6,5 42,5 54,5 6 35,5 
 4 13 WIM Daulyte Deimante        2216 LTU 6,5 38,0 49,0 5 35,0 
 5  1 WIM Charochkina Daria       2390 RUS 6,5 36,0 45,5 6 28,5 
 6 18 WFM Zhorzholiani Meri       2110 GEO 6,5 35,0 45,0 5 30,0 
 7 21     Gosciniak Maria         2076 POL 6,5 34,5 44,5 6 30,0 
 8 24     Chirita Andra-Marina    2056 ROU 6,0 38,5 48,5 5 33,5 
 9  2 WFM Gunina Valentina        2361 RUS 6,0 33,0 42,0 5 26,0 
10  7 WIM Tarasova Viktoriya      2249 RUS 5,5 43,0 54,5 4 35,5 
11 15 WFM Kharmunova Nadejda      2177 RUS 5,5 37,5 48,0 5 33,5 
12  9 WIM Paulet Iozefina         2241 ROU 5,5 36,5 46,0 5 33,5 
13 16 WFM Robles Garcia Claudia   2167 ESP 5,5 36,0 45,0 4 32,0 
14 19 WFM Orlyanskaya Darya       2092 UKR 5,5 30,5 40,0 5 27,0 
15 20     Homiakova Ekaterina     2089 BLR 5,5 28,5 37,0 5 23,0 
16  8     Rakic Marija            2247 SRB 5,0 37,5 48,0 3 30,0 
17  4 WFM Ohme Melanie            2278 GER 5,0 34,5 45,0 4 27,0 
18 32     Mareckova Martina       2003 CZE 5,0 34,5 44,0 2 23,5 
19 11 WFM Ayrapetyan Tatevik      2218 RUS 5,0 34,0 44,5 4 26,5 
20 25     Baptista Ana Filipa     2055 POR 5,0 34,0 43,5 4 26,5 
21 23     Kalashyan Varduhi       2059 ARM 5,0 33,5 43,5 3 26,5 
22 17     Van Nies Pauline        2162 NED 5,0 33,0 42,0 4 26,0 
23 22 WFM Steil-Antoni Fiona      2065 LUX 5,0 27,5 36,0 4 25,0 
24 14 WFM Mader Manuela           2204 GER 5,0 23,5 30,5 4 21,5 
25 29     Novosadova Kristyna     2014 CZE 4,5 38,0 50,0 3 28,0 
26 27     Ikonomopoulou Maria     2029 GRE 4,5 38,0 46,5 4 27,5 
27 28     Hairapetian Anna        2028 ARM 4,5 36,5 44,0 4 25,0 
28 26     Kruljac Petra           2054 CRO 4,5 35,0 44,0 3 25,5 
29 31 WFM Chierici Marianna       2004 ITA 4,5 33,0 42,0 4 21,5 
30 30     Sobierska Wioletta      2012 POL 4,5 31,5 40,5 3 21,5 
31  5 WFM Severiukhina Zoya       2267 RUS 4,5 31,5 40,0 4 23,5 
32 37     Kaniak Justyna          1942 POL 4,5 31,0 40,5 3 21,5 
33 55     Svendsen Aina Marie        0 NOR 4,5 28,5 36,5 2 19,0 
34 12 WIM Yildiz Betul Cemre      2217 TUR 4,5 27,5 35,0 2 21,0 
35 52     Naydenova Yordanka      1749 BUL 4,5 24,0 31,5 4 17,5 
36 38     Tonel Giulia            1934 ITA 4,0 30,5 39,5 3 19,0 
37 45     Altunkeser Gozde        1913 TUR 4,0 30,5 39,5 3 17,0 
38 34     Somova Nadezda          1963 LAT 4,0 29,5 37,5 3 20,0 
39 35     Kaniak Monika           1950 POL 4,0 28,5 36,0 4 19,0 
40 47     Bogdan Elizaveta        1880 MDA 3,5 35,0 45,0 3 20,0 
41 48     Misovic Sanja           1872 MNE 3,5 31,5 41,0 2 15,0 
42 33     Le Bail Clara           1981 FRA 3,5 29,5 40,0 3 17,5 
43 50     Nadvesnik Maja          1791 SLO 3,5 29,0 37,0 2 18,0 
44 40     Vasile Teodora          1922 ROU 3,5 29,0 36,5 2 13,0 
45 46     Virag Csilla            1892 HUN 3,5 28,0 36,0 1 15,0 
46 49     Yelmarova Natavan       1850 AZE 3,5 25,0 31,0 2 11,5 
47 44     Ivekovic Ivana          1918 CRO 3,0 31,0 38,5 1 14,0 
48 51     Juciute Einora          1758 LTU 3,0 28,0 36,5 3 16,0 
49 43     Brankov Kristina        1918 SRB 3,0 28,0 36,5 1 12,0 
50 41     Cucarella Montell Angels1921 ESP 3,0 28,0 36,5 1 11,5 
51 39     Martin Katie A          1928 ENG 3,0 27,5 35,0 2 15,0 
52 42     Vartic Irina            1921 MDA 3,0 24,5 31,0 2 14,5 
53 53     Kahancova Ivana         1634 SVK 3,0 24,0 29,5 1 13,5 
54 36     Knaperekova Emilia      1946 SVK 2,5 24,5 31,0 2 13,0 
55 54     Bosnjak Antonija           0 BIH 1,5 23,5 30,5 0 8,5 


17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U16    
 
Final Ranking  
 
Rank SNo.   Name                    Rtg  FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide 
 1  8 WFM Ozturk Kubra              2167 TUR 7,5 41,0 52,5 6 40,5 
 2  1 WIM Muzychuk Mariya           2330 UKR 7,0 41,0 52,5 6 38,5 
 3  4     Tsatsalashvili Keti       2181 GEO 7,0 36,5 47,5 6 35,0 
 4  2     Mammadova Gulnar          2217 AZE 7,0 35,0 46,5 6 32,5 
 5  3 WFM Repina Varvara            2196 RUS 6,5 36,0 47,0 5 32,0 
 6 14 WFM Guadamuro Torrente Anabel 2095 ESP 6,5 34,5 45,5 6 31,5 
 7 12 WFM Warakomska Anna           2133 POL 6,0 41,0 52,5 4 35,0 
 8 24     Paulauskaite Gintare      2015 LTU 6,0 36,5 48,0 5 31,5 
 9  9     Havlikova Kristyna        2164 CZE 6,0 36,5 47,5 5 31,5 
10 25     Homiakova Elena           2012 BLR 6,0 36,0 46,5 6 29,0 
11  7     Shlakich Anna             2169 RUS 6,0 35,5 45,5 5 30,0 
12 34     Mnatsakanyan Diana        1970 ARM 6,0 35,5 45,0 5 32,0 
13 11 WFM Ni Viktorija              2147 LAT 6,0 33,5 43,0 5 30,5 
14 16     Grigorian Marine          2087 RUS 6,0 32,5 41,0 5 26,0 
15  5     Khazhomia Salome          2175 GEO 5,5 37,0 48,5 4 30,5 
16 10     Korchagina Viktoria       2152 RUS 5,5 35,0 46,0 5 31,0 
17 26     Parmar Amisha             2011 ENG 5,5 33,5 42,5 5 27,0 
18  6 WFM Kulon Klaudia             2170 POL 5,5 32,5 39,5 5 24,5 
19 18     Agrest Inna               2077 SWE 5,0 42,5 54,0 4 33,5 
20 27     Iordanidou Zoi            2005 GRE 5,0 41,5 52,0 4 29,5 
21 43     Sikorska Dorota           1915 POL 5,0 38,5 49,5 4 28,0 
22 23     Clopes Llahi Judit        2020 ESP 5,0 34,5 45,0 5 28,0 
23 28     Savola Laura              2002 FIN 5,0 34,5 43,0 4 27,5 
24 21     Eric Jovana               2041 SRB 5,0 34,0 43,5 4 28,0 
25 13 WFM Ildzhirinova Saglara      2106 RUS 5,0 33,0 43,0 4 27,0 
26 39     Deur Zrinka               1943 CRO 5,0 32,5 43,0 4 21,0 
27 48     Orehek Spela              1847 SLO 5,0 31,0 39,5 3 22,5 
28 19     Bragina Anastasia         2059 RUS 5,0 31,0 39,0 4 24,0 
29 45     Khanamiryan Ani           1877 ARM 5,0 30,0 38,5 4 22,5 
30 33     Manyoki Anna              1979 HUN 5,0 29,5 38,5 4 23,0 
31 40     Remy Janina               1927 GER 5,0 29,0 38,5 4 20,5 
32 36     Richard Emma              1962 FRA 5,0 29,0 38,5 4 20,0 
33 29     Vetrila Sanda             1999 MDA 4,5 37,0 47,0 3 25,5 
34 31     Asgarova Turan            1989 AZE 4,5 34,5 42,5 3 24,5 
35 57     Zeevi Neta                1719 ISR 4,5 33,0 42,0 4 22,0 
36 30     Golek Jagoda              1990 POL 4,5 33,0 41,0 4 26,0 
37 38     Karapetyan Lusine         1949 ARM 4,5 32,0 42,5 4 21,5 
38 37     Brunello Roberta          1953 ITA 4,5 31,5 41,0 4 22,0 
39 35     Babei Angelica            1964 MDA 4,5 31,0 40,0 4 24,5 
40 59     Haug Marianne Wold        1685 NOR 4,5 30,0 37,5 3 19,5 
41 41     Batkovskyte Dominyka      1924 LTU 4,5 29,0 38,5 4 17,5 
42 44     Hortensius Lisa           1908 NED 4,5 25,0 33,0 3 19,5 
43 32     Forgues Valerie           1983 FRA 4,0 37,0 46,5 3 27,5 
44 17     Hitter Gabriela           2083 HUN 4,0 34,0 43,5 3 25,0 
45 15     Tsirulnik Maritsa         2095 UKR 4,0 34,0 43,5 2 24,0 
46 54     Thorsteinsdottir Hallgerdur 1808 ISL 4,0 31,5 38,5 3 18,0 
47 42     Manelidou Maria           1920 GRE 4,0 30,0 39,5 3 20,5 
48 69     Murinova Julia               0 SVK 4,0 28,0 36,5 3 17,0 
49 47     Motycakova Monika         1852 SVK 4,0 25,0 32,5 3 18,5 
50 53 WFM Officer Amy               1815 SCO 4,0 24,5 32,0 2 16,5 
51 52     Vince Viola               1839 HUN 3,5 32,0 41,5 3 21,5 
52 20     Gvilava Maya              2046 RUS 3,5 31,0 40,5 2 22,0 
53 55     Dincel Melodi             1794 TUR 3,5 31,0 40,0 1 17,5 
54 50     Arce Calva Elvira         1841 ESP 3,5 31,0 38,5 3 17,5 
55 22     Fernandez Laura           2036 FRA 3,5 30,0 40,0 2 20,0 
56 65     Degrande Marigje             0 BEL 3,5 28,5 36,0 3 17,0 
57 49     Mijatovic Andrea          1844 CRO 3,5 27,5 37,0 2 17,0 
58 58     Barbageorgopoulou Despina 1715 GRE 3,5 26,5 34,0 3 14,5 
59 68     Matejak Karolina             0 CRO 3,5 26,5 33,0 2 13,0 
60 62     Bejatovic Bojana             0 MKD 3,5 26,0 33,0 3 14,5 
61 61     Starcevic Andrea          1594 CRO 3,5 25,0 33,0 2 14,5 
62 60     Boric Masa                1652 BIH 3,0 28,0 36,0 2 13,5 
63 71     Vidrih Jana                  0 SLO 3,0 26,5 33,0 0 16,0 
64 67     Horzic Adriana               0 CRO 3,0 26,0 32,0 1 12,0 
65 46     Ilie Maria-Ruxandra       1858 ROU 3,0 25,0 33,0 0 10,5 
66 51     Grguric Daria             1841 CRO 3,0 22,5 30,0 1 10,5 
67 56     Gradevska Desislava       1750 BUL 2,5 29,0 37,0 2 14,0 
68 63     Bubanja Milica               0 MNE 2,5 26,5 33,5 1 10,0 
69 70     Tekhnoryadova Evgenia        0 RUS 2,5 25,0 31,5 1 11,5 
70 64     Cacic Marija                 0 CRO 2,5 24,0 31,5 1 11,5 
71 66     Fundora Quintela Sofia       0 ESP 2,0 23,5 30,0 0 8,5 

17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U14    
 
Final Ranking  
 
Rank SNo.   Name                    Rtg  FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide 
 1  1 WFM Paikidze Nazi             2230 GEO 7,5 40,5 51,0 6 39,0 
 2  3     Soloviova Liza            2098 UKR 7,0 39,5 48,0 6 36,5 
 3 34     Neuhauser Salome          1878 FRA 7,0 37,0 48,5 6 32,0 
 4 13     Zakoscielna Kinga         2020 POL 6,5 38,0 49,0 6 34,5 
 5 15     Adamowicz Katarzyna       2007 POL 6,5 38,0 48,0 6 30,5 
 6  5     Suslova Alena             2091 RUS 6,5 35,5 46,0 5 31,5 
 7  7     Tjolsen Katrine           2081 NOR 6,5 34,5 45,5 5 32,0 
 8  4 WFM Arabidze Meri             2095 GEO 6,0 39,0 50,5 6 35,0 
 9 11     Efremova Daria            2033 RUS 6,0 36,5 47,5 5 30,0 
10 27     Remoli Sargues Lidia      1894 ESP 6,0 34,5 43,0 6 30,0 
11 21     Brunello Marina           1947 ITA 6,0 32,0 41,0 5 26,5 
12  6 WFM Butuc Maria               2082 RUS 5,5 41,0 52,0 3 32,0 
13  8 WFM Danelia Mariam            2066 GEO 5,5 40,0 51,0 4 33,0 
14  2 WFM Bulmaga Irina             2158 MDA 5,5 38,0 49,0 4 33,0 
15 31     Trifonova Sandra          1889 BUL 5,5 37,0 47,0 4 28,5 
16 14 WFM Sokolova Vera             2009 RUS 5,5 34,5 45,0 5 28,0 
17 12     Stetsko Lanita            2029 BLR 5,5 34,0 45,0 3 30,0 
18  9     Kluchik Julia             2049 RUS 5,5 34,0 44,0 4 30,0 
19 10     Baciu Diana               2048 MDA 5,5 33,5 43,5 5 28,5 
20 22     Bluebaum Johanna          1946 GER 5,5 33,5 41,0 4 26,5 
21 55     Abdulla Khayala              0 AZE 5,5 32,5 40,5 5 24,5 
22 25     Bazhenova Dina            1910 RUS 5,5 31,0 41,0 4 24,5 
23 35     Vombek Sara               1873 SLO 5,0 39,0 50,0 4 31,0 
24 37     Anakidze Nino             1868 GEO 5,0 37,5 48,5 5 26,0 
25 47     Stodolnik Alicja          1789 POL 5,0 34,5 44,0 5 26,0 
26 30     Lefevre Margaux           1889 FRA 5,0 33,0 42,5 5 26,0 
27 17     Pavlidou Ekaterini        1984 GRE 5,0 31,0 41,5 5 24,0 
28 42     Miladinovic Lena          1815 SRB 5,0 31,0 40,0 4 20,5 
29 70     Shakryan Zozan               0 ARM 5,0 30,5 40,5 4 25,0 
30 23     Purgar Ivona              1944 CRO 5,0 29,5 37,5 4 25,0 
31 36     Chrzaszcz Malvina         1872 POL 5,0 29,0 38,0 4 25,5 
32 49     Salido Polo Veronica      1753 ESP 5,0 27,0 35,5 4 18,0 
33 61     Krasiuk Kateryna             0 UKR 4,5 34,5 44,5 2 23,0 
34 28     Nesic Dragana             1891 BIH 4,5 34,5 44,0 2 24,5 
35 53     Vericeanu Ilinca          1669 ROU 4,5 32,5 42,0 4 21,5 
36 18     Suarez Calvo Alexandra    1970 ESP 4,5 31,5 41,5 4 26,0 
37 16     Vince Andrea              1990 SRB 4,5 30,0 39,0 3 25,0 
38 50     Ivekovic Ana              1720 CRO 4,5 29,5 36,0 3 20,5 
39 71     Snikkers Naomi               0 NED 4,5 29,0 37,5 2 19,5 
40 48     Lisac Tihana              1769 CRO 4,5 27,5 35,5 4 14,5 
41 40     Edes Zsofia               1831 SVK 4,5 26,5 34,0 4 19,5 
42 19     Trapeznikova Darya        1959 RUS 4,0 36,0 44,5 3 26,5 
43 41     Kolaric Spela             1827 SLO 4,0 34,5 43,5 2 20,0 
44 46     Barbageorgopoulou Fani    1792 GRE 4,0 33,5 43,5 2 20,5 
45 64     Martynova Anastasia          0 RUS 4,0 33,5 42,5 3 21,0 
46 24     Bochis Julia              1936 GER 4,0 33,0 42,0 3 24,5 
47 33     Miturova Magdalena        1879 CZE 4,0 30,5 38,0 2 21,0 
48 26     Auvray Juliette           1906 FRA 4,0 30,0 39,0 4 18,0 
49 45     Androni Konstantina       1804 GRE 4,0 28,5 36,5 3 18,5 
50 43     Le Bail Arielle           1808 FRA 4,0 28,0 35,5 4 17,0 
51 20     Varga Klara               1952 HUN 3,5 33,5 44,5 3 23,5 
52 67     Palmitessa Chiara            0 ITA 3,5 30,5 39,5 2 19,0 
53 38     Juciute Henrieta          1863 LTU 3,5 30,5 38,0 3 16,5 
54 29     Nikologorskaya Tatiana    1890 RUS 3,5 30,0 38,5 3 21,5 
55 66     Ostojic Ksenija              0 CRO 3,5 29,5 37,5 3 18,5 
56 69     Sevastian Ana-Denisse        0 ROU 3,5 28,5 36,5 3 17,5 
57 72     Sop Selen                    0 TUR 3,5 27,5 35,0 3 19,0 
58 62     Lakhani Anjali Nitin         0 ENG 3,5 26,0 33,0 2 16,0 
59 56     Bauer Marie-Christine        0 AUT 3,5 25,5 32,5 3 15,5 
60 44     Kantor Reka               1807 SVK 3,5 25,5 32,5 2 16,0 
61 32     Stojkovska Monika         1883 MKD 3,5 25,5 32,0 0 15,0 
62 54     Uusitupa Erika            1581 FIN 3,5 24,5 30,5 2 12,5 
63 68     Racki Barbara                0 CRO 3,0 29,5 37,5 1 16,5 
64 51     Turkova Karolina          1689 SVK 3,0 27,5 36,5 1 12,5 
65 60     Kluchik Ekatarina            0 RUS 3,0 25,5 32,5 1 11,5 
66 65     Mrakovcic Karmen             0 CRO 3,0 25,0 31,0 2 13,0 
67 52     Egea Vandepette Alicia    1683 ESP 3,0 21,5 27,0 2 9,0 
68 73     Van De Moortel Soraya        0 BEL 2,5 29,0 36,0 0 18,0 
69 59     Hohluka Arina                0 LAT 2,5 23,5 29,5 1 10,0 
70 39     Narva Triin               1858 EST 2,0 28,5 37,5 1 14,0 
71 63     Marijan Boni                 0 CRO 1,5 28,0 35,0 1 8,5 
72 58     Elez Katarina                0 MNE 1,0 25,5 32,5 0 1,5 
73 57     Casolino Rosa Maria          0 ITA 0,0 31,5 41,5 0 0,0 

17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U12    
 
Final Ranking  
 
Rank SNo.   Name Rtg FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide 
 1  5     Lach Aleksandra           2016 POL 7,5 41,0 51,5 6 40,5 
 2  9     Iwanow Anna               1906 POL 7,5 40,0 51,5 6 38,0 
 3 37     Fataliyeva Ulviyya           0 AZE 7,0 40,0 51,0 6 35,0 
 4 12     Efroimski Marsel          1859 ISR 7,0 39,5 51,5 6 35,5 
 5  2 WFM Samigullina Diana         2087 RUS 6,5 40,5 52,5 6 32,5 
 6 66     Sysoykina Lidia              0 RUS 6,5 37,0 48,5 6 31,5 
 7  8     Ibrahimova Sabina         1939 AZE 6,0 37,5 47,5 5 35,0 
 8 14     Galunova Tsveta           1832 BUL 6,0 33,5 43,5 5 31,0 
 9  3     Baraeva Irina             2080 RUS 6,0 33,5 43,0 6 31,0 
10 16     Lezhepekova Veronika      1801 RUS 6,0 33,5 42,5 5 27,5 
11 15     Kusenkova Natallia        1818 BLR 6,0 32,5 43,0 5 31,5 
12 67     Thoma Sophia                 0 NED 6,0 32,0 40,5 6 23,0 
13 23     Aranaz Murillo Amalia     1706 ESP 5,5 39,0 49,0 5 29,5 
14 44     Hortensius Myrre             0 NED 5,5 36,0 47,0 4 22,5 
15  7     Aflalo Sophie             1949 FRA 5,5 33,5 43,0 5 29,0 
16 57     Pilyshenko Polina            0 RUS 5,5 33,0 43,0 5 25,5 
17 38     Gaboyan Susanna              0 ARM 5,5 32,0 41,0 5 24,5 
18 45     Imnadze Nato                 0 GEO 5,5 30,0 39,0 4 25,5 
19  6     Baekelant Eva             1970 BEL 5,0 39,0 50,5 4 32,5 
20 10     Macharashvili Tekla       1874 GEO 5,0 38,5 49,5 5 32,0 
21 26 WFM Visanescu Daria-Ioana     1619 ROU 5,0 37,0 49,0 3 28,5 
22 11     Sasmazel Burcu            1872 TUR 5,0 37,0 47,0 4 31,0 
23 35     Bivol Alina                  0 RUS 5,0 36,0 47,0 4 26,5 
24 48     Kolba Anastasiya             0 UKR 5,0 36,0 47,0 4 23,5 
25 13     Wisniowska Klaudia        1846 POL 5,0 34,0 43,0 4 26,0 
26 47     Khazieva Elza                0 RUS 5,0 33,5 44,5 3 24,5 
27 18     Fragkou Eleni             1752 GRE 5,0 33,5 43,0 3 27,0 
28 61     Roy Ali                      0 SCO 5,0 32,5 41,0 3 21,5 
29 22     Starczewska Dominika      1710 POL 5,0 32,5 40,0 2 22,5 
30 20     Leks Maria                1749 POL 5,0 32,0 41,0 4 22,0 
31  4     Osmanodja Filiz           2036 GER 5,0 31,0 40,5 4 25,0 
32 53     Makarenko Alexandra          0 RUS 5,0 31,0 39,0 4 22,0 
33 31     Bacic Kristina               0 MNE 5,0 30,0 39,5 3 21,0 
34 17     Kabai Zsuzsanna           1771 HUN 4,5 35,0 45,0 4 25,5 
35 29     Alev Gonulden Seda           0 TUR 4,5 34,0 43,5 3 23,5 
36 25     Milutinovic Stefana       1635 SRB 4,5 33,0 42,5 4 25,5 
37 19     Ivekovic Tihana           1752 CRO 4,5 33,0 42,0 2 24,5 
38 71     Vujnovic Patricija           0 CRO 4,5 32,0 39,0 3 21,0 
39 21     Fischer Julie             1727 FRA 4,5 31,0 38,5 4 27,0 
40 70     Venkova Polina               0 BUL 4,5 30,5 40,0 3 24,0 
41 33     Belova Olga                  0 RUS 4,5 29,0 37,5 3 17,5 
42 62     Sabolova Kristyna            0 CZE 4,5 26,5 34,0 2 18,5 
43 34     Bengtsson Jessica            0 SWE 4,0 35,5 46,0 2 23,5 
44 55     Mrazova Monika               0 SVK 4,0 35,0 45,0 2 25,0 
45 27     Papathanasiou Ageliki     1558 GRE 4,0 33,5 43,0 4 25,0 
46  1 WFM Baraeva Marina            2208 RUS 4,0 30,0 38,5 3 17,0 
47 69     Tskhadadze Anna              0 RUS 4,0 30,0 37,5 3 21,5 
48 63     Salimova Reykhan             0 UKR 4,0 29,5 37,5 3 21,0 
49 46     Jukneviciute Agne            0 LTU 4,0 29,0 37,5 3 17,5 
50 39     Galimullina Guzel            0 RUS 4,0 29,0 37,0 4 20,0 
51 30     Azizbekyan Arpi              0 ARM 4,0 28,0 36,0 3 21,0 
52 40     Gelip Ioana                  0 ROU 4,0 27,5 37,0 3 18,5 
53 24     Tomin Ksenija             1692 SRB 3,5 34,5 44,5 3 22,5 
54 72     Yigit Aleyna                 0 TUR 3,5 28,5 38,0 3 18,0 
55 49     Kolesnikova Kristina         0 RUS 3,5 28,5 37,0 3 13,0 
56 36     Bojc Dasa                    0 SLO 3,5 27,5 35,0 3 18,0 
57 50     Korbovljanovic Natasa        0 SRB 3,5 27,0 34,5 3 16,5 
58 54     Milanovic Maja               0 MKD 3,5 25,5 32,5 2 16,5 
59 68     Tomic Milanka                0 BIH 3,5 24,0 31,5 2 14,0 
60 64     Serbanescu Diana Maria       0 ROU 3,0 29,5 38,0 2 18,5 
61 42     Hanzatjan Anaid              0 EST 3,0 27,5 35,5 2 13,5 
62 58     Polozova Marina              0 RUS 3,0 27,5 35,0 2 13,0 
63 41     Hansen Erle Andrea Marki     0 NOR 3,0 26,5 36,0 1 15,5 
64 52     Kukushkina Angelina          0 RUS 3,0 21,5 28,0 2 7,5 
65 43     Hanzatjan Elvira             0 EST 2,5 27,5 36,0 2 13,0 
66 60     Robba Barbara                0 SLO 2,5 25,0 32,0 2 11,5 
67 32     Balzano Filli                0 ITA 2,5 24,5 31,5 0 12,5 
68 59     Ravazzolo Gaia               0 ITA 2,5 22,5 28,5 1 11,5 
69 65     Shvedova Anastassia          0 EST 2,5 20,5 26,0 2 6,0 
70 56     Orlina Laura                 0 LAT 2,0 24,0 31,0 1 11,5 
71 28     Cazacu Gabriela           1515 MDA 2,0 20,5 26,5 2 10,0 
72 51     Kukic Lora                   0 CRO 1,5 23,5 32,0 0 6,5 

17th European Youth Championship 2007 - Girls U10   
 
Final Ranking  
 
Rank SNo. Name                 Rtg  FED Pts BH. BH. vict Fide  
 1  2 Haussernot Cecile        1809 FRA 7,5 42,5 52,0 6 41,0  
 2  1 Styazhkina Anna          1869 RUS 7,0 39,5 49,5 7 36,0  
 3 29 Kiseleva Arina              0 RUS 7,0 38,0 49,5 7 36,0  
 4 16 Fiadosenka Rahneda          0 BLR 6,5 42,0 53,5 6 34,5  
 5  9 Bykova Anastasia            0 RUS 6,5 36,0 45,5 6 30,5  
 6 55 Varga Melinda               0 HUN 6,5 35,5 45,5 6 31,0  
 7 45 Pastuszko Kinga             0 POL 6,5 35,5 45,5 6 28,0  
 8 38 Murawko Katarzyna           0 POL 6,5 33,5 43,5 6 28,5  
 9 22 Gukasyan Siranush           0 ARM 6,0 38,0 48,5 5 29,0  
10 43 Papathanasiou Elisavet      0 GRE 6,0 36,0 46,0 6 31,0  
11 11 Chetina Elizaveta           0 RUS 5,5 39,0 50,5 5 31,5  
12  4 Bulmaga Elena            1726 MDA 5,5 39,0 49,5 4 34,0  
13 20 Goryachkina Aleksandra      0 RUS 5,5 37,0 47,0 5 29,0  
14 51 Serefidou Despina           0 GRE 5,5 36,0 46,5 5 27,0  
15 34 Manusina Nicole             0 GER 5,5 35,5 46,0 5 30,5  
16 44 Paramzina Anastasya         0 RUS 5,5 33,5 42,5 5 28,5  
17 56 Vasova Mariya               0 BUL 5,5 32,5 42,5 5 29,0  
18 26 Jacimovic Sara              0 BIH 5,0 41,0 53,0 5 30,0  
19 41 Osmak Iulija                0 UKR 5,0 39,5 51,5 5 29,0  
20 35 Menzi Ezgi                  0 TUR 5,0 38,5 48,5 4 30,0  
21 25 Imamli Magrura              0 AZE 5,0 34,5 45,0 5 26,0  
22 32 Korban Katrina              0 EST 5,0 33,5 44,0 4 23,5  
23 47 Pencheva Iva                0 BUL 5,0 31,0 39,0 4 25,0  
24 54 Valieva Rufina              0 RUS 5,0 30,5 39,5 5 25,0  
25 53 Srokowskiy Andrea           0 GER 5,0 30,0 38,0 4 20,5  
26 3 Uvarova Anastasiya        1749 RUS 5,0 27,0 36,0 5 19,0  
27 28 Juciute Dovaine             0 LTU 4,5 34,5 43,5 4 24,5  
28 46 Patel Yesim                 0 TUR 4,5 32,5 42,0 4 26,5  
29 12 Cirlig Ioana-Andreea        0 ROU 4,5 32,0 41,0 4 18,5  
30 17 Garcia Musellas Gal.la      0 ESP 4,5 31,5 41,0 4 23,5  
31 18 Gazikova Veronika           0 SVK 4,5 31,5 39,5 4 19,5  
32 48 Rakic Teodora               0 SRB 4,5 31,0 40,5 4 22,5  
33 6 Auvray Honorine              0 FRA 4,5 29,0 38,0 4 20,5  
34 13 Dadello Aleksandra          0 POL 4,0 36,5 45,0 4 28,0  
35 39 Nasirova Gunay              0 AZE 4,0 34,5 44,5 3 24,5  
36 24 Hiebler Laura               0 AUT 4,0 33,5 43,0 4 20,0  
37 58 Zorko Zoja                  0 SLO 4,0 30,5 40,5 3 19,0  
38 40 Novakova Vendula            0 CZE 4,0 30,0 39,5 3 18,5  
39 10 Capote Robayna Johanna      0 ESP 4,0 27,5 37,0 4 18,0  
40 19 Golubeva Marija             0 LAT 4,0 26,5 33,5 4 16,0  
41 14 De Voogt Willemijn          0 NED 3,5 34,5 44,0 2 19,0  
42  7 Bitalzadeh Mahsa            0 NED 3,5 31,0 39,0 3 20,0  
43  5 Aktas Pinar                 0 TUR 3,5 26,5 34,0 3 17,0  
44 27 Joudelat Noemie             0 FRA 3,5 25,5 34,0 3 16,0  
45 52 Sorina Eva                  0 RUS 3,5 24,5 31,5 3 18,0  
46 49 Ravski Nir                  0 ISR 3,5 23,5 31,0 3 11,5  
47 33 Lakinska Simona             0 MKD 3,0 28,0 36,5 3 13,0  
48 21 Gueci Laura                 0 ITA 3,0 24,0 31,0 2 17,0  
49 15 Drinkovic Sara              0 CRO 3,0 22,5 29,5 1 13,5  
50 57 Weinman Rina                0 SWE 3,0 22,0 28,5 2 10,5  
51 37 Mrakovcic Anita             0 CRO 3,0 21,5 28,5 1 12,0  
52 30 Klabyte Rugile              0 LTU 2,5 28,0 37,0 2 13,0  
53  8 Blagojevic Tijana           0 MNE 2,5 24,5 31,5 2 13,5  
54 31 Kokanovic Zana              0 BIH 2,5 23,0 32,5 2 11,5  
55 36 Momcilovic Ema              0 MKD 2,5 23,0 30,0 1 12,0  
56 42 Pahole Tjasa                0 SLO 2,0 21,5 30,0 0 7,0  
57 50 Salim Arzu                  0 ROU 2,0 21,5 28,5 1 11,0  
58 23 Gumzej Zara                 0 CRO 2,0 18,5 25,5 1 7,0  
go on top

Print